EB-5 Investor Visa

USA EB-5 Immigrant Investor Program:

If you are interested in immigrating to the United States, consider the EB-5 Immigrant Investor Program. Under this program, successful Immigrant Investors and their immediate families receive US Permanent Residency (Immediate family include your Spouse and Unmarried children under 21 years old). Visas are quickly issued and there is No requirement for Age, Education Level, Language Skills, Business Experience and Place of Settlement in the U.S.

ELIGIBILITY:
  • Applicants must be 21 years old.
  • Minimum investment of $500,000 returned after 5 years.
  • Investment levels expected to increase from $500,000 to $925,000 in Targeted Employment Areas (TEAs), and from $1M to $1.3M in non-TEAs.
  • The definition of TEAs could change, meaning that urban areas could be re-classified as non-TEA and subject to the higher investment level.
  • Minimum Family Net Worth of $1,000,000 or $200,000 of Annual Income (or combined Annual Income of $300,000 with spouse).

Get in touch with us today

BENEFITS:

  • NO REQUIREMENT for Age, Business Experience, Education and Language Skills
  • FAST: Visa Approved shortly after the submission of the application. It is by far the quickest way to immigrate to the North America
  • FLEXIBLE RESIDENCY REQUIREMENT: Only required to enter the U.S. once every 6 months to maintain valid Green Card
  • EASY TO DOCUMENT: 4 TIMES FASTER to complete documentation than the Canadian Immigrant Investor Program
  • FREE EDUCATION within the American Public School System
  • FREE CHOICE OF RESIDENCE: Choose to live in any U.S. State without restriction.
Express Onestop
WhatsApp WhatsApp us